SEC reporting owner

Zubretsky Joseph M SEC insider disclosures

Explore Zubretsky Joseph M's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001320929
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

UNUMPROVIDENT CORP0000005513UNMYesNo
AETNA INC /PA/0001122304AETYesNo
HANOVER INSURANCE GROUP, INC.0000944695THGYesYes
MOLINA HEALTHCARE, INC.0001179929MOHYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-032026-03-01MOHA66,417Not reported
2025-05-032025-04-30MOHS1,100Not reported
2025-05-032025-04-30MOHS86,400Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-01MOHA22,491Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-01MOHA42,996Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.