Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Emanuel Ariel SEC insider disclosures

Explore Emanuel Ariel's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001320234
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-202026-08-18TKOS24,702Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-08-18 and its public availability date is 2026-08-20. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

SOURCE INTERLINK COMPANIES INC0000943605SORCNoYes
Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.0001335258LYVNoYes
ContextLogic Inc.0001822250WISHNoYes
Endeavor Group Holdings, Inc.0001766363EDRYesYes
TKO Group Holdings, Inc.0001973266TKOYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-202026-08-18TKOS24,702Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-13TKOP6,937Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-13TKOP3,868Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01TKOA59,964Not reported
2025-08-202025-08-17TKOA88,763Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-28TKOA24,386,536Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-28TKOA2,155,188Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-28TKOA24,386,536Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-28TKOA2,155,188Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-12TKOP5,307Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-12TKOP14,178Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-12TKOP60,269Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-12TKOP37,107Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-12TKOP500Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-12TKOP408Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11TKOP7,930Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11TKOP22,544Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11TKOP84,159Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11TKOP23,933Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11TKOP14,029Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11TKOP1,701Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-11TKOP2,150Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP19,174Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP37,053Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP22,377Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP8,798Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP10,324Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP10,757Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP3,922Not reported
2025-02-132025-02-10TKOP3,851Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-07TKOP1,262Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-07TKOP80,062Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-07TKOP32,415Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-07TKOP46,372Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-07TKOP17,150Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-07TKOP600Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-06TKOP27,313Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-06TKOP45,657Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05TKOP8,536Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05TKOP43,803Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05TKOP24,080Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05TKOP4,600Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-04TKOP6,783Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-04TKOP10,020Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-04TKOP59,784Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-03TKOP20,561Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-03TKOP62,597Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-03TKOP9,201Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-03TKOP1,202Not reported
2025-02-052025-02-03TKOP600Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.