SEC reporting owner

Raymond Paul C SEC insider disclosures

Explore Raymond Paul C's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001316627
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Raymond Paul C: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-08-22
Trade date
2026-08-20
Issuer ticker
CLMT
Code
A
Shares
178
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001316627-26-000005
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

HERCULES INC0000046989HPCYesNo
ASHLAND INC.0001305014ASHYesNo
Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P.0001340122CLMTNoYes
Calumet, Inc. /DE0002013745CLMTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-222026-08-20CLMTA178Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20CLMTA534Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02CLMTA3,461Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-28CLMTA234Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-28CLMTA704Not reported
2026-02-272026-02-24CLMTA284Not reported
2026-02-272026-02-24CLMTA854Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-06CLMTA427Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-06CLMTA1,281Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05CLMTA537Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05CLMTA1,611Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-11CLMTA7,067Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-09CLMTA3,796Not reported
2025-05-092025-05-06CLMTA719Not reported
2025-05-092025-05-06CLMTA2,157Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25CLMTA539Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25CLMTA1,617Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-07CLMTA4,935Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-07CLMTA380Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-07CLMTA1,141Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.