SEC reporting owner

Beauchamp Steven R SEC insider disclosures

Explore Beauchamp Steven R's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001314830
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Paylocity Holding Corp0001591698PCTYYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-162026-09-15PCTYS100Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15PCTYS4,799Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15PCTYS8,460Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15PCTYS1,641Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYS44Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYS156Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYS3,031Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYS10,569Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYS1,200Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYA7,229Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYA6,094Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYA10,201Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14PCTYA3,469Not reported
2025-09-112025-09-08PCTYS4,664Not reported
2025-08-202025-08-15PCTYA5,741Not reported
2025-08-202025-08-15PCTYA7,822Not reported
2025-08-202025-08-15PCTYA2,660Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-16PCTYS1,671Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-15PCTYS28,329Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18PCTYS3,423Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18PCTYS5,941Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18PCTYS1,886Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS1,532Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS5,620Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS3,598Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS500Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS368Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS6,764Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS20,005Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS1,863Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PCTYS1,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.