SEC reporting owner

YOSELOFF ANTHONY ALEXANDER SEC insider disclosures

Explore YOSELOFF ANTHONY ALEXANDER's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001308274
Issuers
14
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Chelsea Therapeutics International, Ltd.0001333763CHTPNoNo
VISTEON CORP0001111335VSTNQNoNo
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc.0001322439EGLENoNo
BMC STOCK HOLDINGS, INC.0001574815STCKNoNo
Contura Energy, Inc.0001704715CTRANoNo
NETSTREIT Corp.0001798100NTSTNoNo
Radius Global Infrastructure, Inc.0001810739RADINoNo
ARKO Corp.0001823794ARKONoNo
Angel Oak Mortgage REIT, Inc.0001766478AOMRNoNo
Playa Hotels & Resorts N.V.0001692412PLYANoNo
Party City Holdco Inc.0001592058PRTYQNoNo
INVACARE HOLDINGS Corp0000742112IVCNoNo
Trinity Place Holdings Inc.0000724742TPHSNoNo
Vacasa, Inc.0001874944VCSANoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-252026-03-20AOMRS481,537Not reported
2025-08-262025-08-21AOMRS595,000Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-15AOMRS452,659Not reported
2024-11-142024-11-08PLYAS100,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.