SEC reporting owner

Lawrence Sandra AJ SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lawrence Sandra AJ's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001306386
Issuers
11
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Lawrence Sandra AJ: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-07-15
Trade date
2026-07-10
Issuer ticker
SERA
Code
A
Shares
2,276
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001306386-26-000004
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

WESTAR ENERGY INC /KS0000054507WRNoYes
AMERICAN SHARED HOSPITAL SERVICES0000744825AMSNoYes
Evergy, Inc.0001711269EVRGNoYes
DELAWARE INVESTMENTS DIVIDEND & INCOME FUND, INC0000896923DDFNoYes
Delaware Enhanced Global Dividend & Income Fund0001396167DEXNoYes
Delaware Investments National Municipal Income Fund0000895574VFLNoYes
DELAWARE INVESTMENTS MINNESOTA MUNICIPAL INCOME FUND II, INC0000895658VMMNoYes
Delaware Investments Colorado Municipal Income Fund, Inc.0000907573VCFNoYes
Ivy High Income Opportunities Fund0001568292IVHNoYes
SERA PROGNOSTICS, INC.0001534969SERANoYes
Brixmor Property Group Inc.0001581068BRXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-152026-07-10SERAA2,276Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-10SERAA22,426Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-10SERAA3,501Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-10SERAA34,494Not reported
2026-06-102026-06-08SERAS1,560Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03EVRGS200Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02EVRGS600Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-29EVRGS400Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-28EVRGS761Not reported
2026-05-092026-05-06EVRGA1,961Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22BRXA3,976Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-06SERAS1,560Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-08SERAS1,560Not reported
2025-09-122025-09-09SERAS1,560Not reported
2025-09-102025-09-09SERAS3,899Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-11EVRGS800Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10EVRGS492Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-09EVRGS519Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-09EVRGS500Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-05SERAA15,596Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-05SERAA25,000Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-07EVRGA2,311Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-23BRXA4,658Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.