SEC reporting owner

GOLDMAN LARRY SEC insider disclosures

Explore GOLDMAN LARRY's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001305758
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

WINNER MEDICAL GROUP INC0000808011WMDG.OBNoYes
LIGHTBRIDGE Corp0001084554NVAS.OB, THPW.OB, LTBRYesNo
Wonder Auto Technology, Inc0001162862WATG.OB, WATGNoYes
China Integrated Energy, Inc.0001070045CBEHNoYes
CHINA GENGSHENG MINERALS, INC.0001338578CHGS.OB, CHGSNoYes
China Advanced Construction Materials Group, Inc0001392363CADCNoYes
CleanCore Solutions, Inc.0001956741ZONENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-082026-08-06LTBRA65,000Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-15LTBRS6,350Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-14LTBRS2,519Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-16LTBRS5,451Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-05LTBRS8,030Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01LTBRA46,666Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-20LTBRS4,527Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28LTBRA16,782Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28LTBRA25,171Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28LTBRA41,952Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28LTBRA41,952Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28LTBRA41,952Not reported
2025-08-162025-08-13LTBRS24,334Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10LTBRS12,861Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-09LTBRS2,500Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-09LTBRS22,337Not reported
2025-04-052025-04-03LTBRA50,343Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-12LTBRS18,303Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-23LTBRS15,253Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-22LTBRS20,863Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-06LTBRS3,707Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04LTBRA73,451Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.