SEC reporting owner

France Gina D SEC insider disclosures

Explore France Gina D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001299626
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

FIRSTMERIT CORP /OH/0000354869FMERNoYes
CEDAR FAIR L P0000811532FUNNoYes
CBIZ, Inc.0000944148CBZNoYes
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC /MD/0000049196HBANNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-202026-05-15CBZA6,051Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-16CBZA2,361Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01HBANA385.13Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01HBANA1,052.54Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02HBANA343.25Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02HBANA959.77Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.