SEC reporting owner

CAMERON SUSAN M. SEC insider disclosures

Explore CAMERON SUSAN M.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001297075
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

CAMERON SUSAN M.: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-09-10
Trade date
2026-09-09
Issuer ticker
ARMK
Code
A
Shares
101.92
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001584509-26-000141
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 5 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC0001275283RAIYesYes
RR Donnelley & Sons Co0000029669RRDNoYes
TUPPERWARE BRANDS CORP0001008654TUPNoYes
nVent Electric plc0001720635NVTNoYes
Aramark0001584509ARMKNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 13 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-102026-09-09ARMKA101.92Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03ARMKA108.09Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15NVTA976Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-04ARMKA140.46Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10NVTS5,000Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-03ARMKA5,124Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-17ARMKA136.13Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20ARMKA111.96Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28ARMKA111.55Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-16NVTA2,368Not reported
2025-02-262025-02-24ARMKA120.01Not reported
2025-01-282025-01-24ARMKA5,000Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-12ARMKA97.16Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.