SEC reporting owner

Fatovic Robert D SEC insider disclosures

Explore Fatovic Robert D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001292248
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

RYDER SYSTEM INC0000085961RYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-022026-05-29RS5,000Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20RS11,640Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17RS749Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17RS9,251Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-06RA2,482Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-06RA16,694Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-15RS13,045Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-07RA5,825Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-07RA19,566Not reported
2024-12-042024-11-29RS400Not reported
2024-12-042024-11-29RS12,100Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.