SEC reporting owner

Boswell Gina SEC insider disclosures

Explore Boswell Gina's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001289810
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

APPLEBEES INTERNATIONAL INC0000853665APPBNoYes
ManpowerGroup Inc.0000871763MANNoYes
Alberto-Culver CO0001368457ACVYesNo
WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC /DE/0000110471WWWNoYes
ACCO BRANDS Corp0000712034ACCONoYes
Bath & Body Works, Inc.0000701985BBWIYesYes
CLOROX CO /DE/0000021076CLXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-01-062025-12-31CLXA825.09Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-13BBWIA111,775Not reported
2024-10-122024-10-09BBWIP6,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.