SEC reporting owner

FENNELL LAURA A SEC insider disclosures

Explore FENNELL LAURA A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001286631
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

INTUIT INC.0000896878INTUYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS1,498Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS1,987Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS452Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS1,584Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS4,347Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS3,400Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS350Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS3,267Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS4,215Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29INTUS4,548Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28INTUS826Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28INTUS3,663Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28INTUS7,401Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28INTUS4,295Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS100Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS300Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS600Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS1,545Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS3,273Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS4,015Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS1,600Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS513Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS579Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS100Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS200Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS666Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS1,525Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS3,209Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS4,191Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS1,600Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS454Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27INTUS579Not reported
2025-03-262025-03-24INTUS8,163Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-07INTUS1,317Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-07INTUS1,536.64Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-07INTUS1,934Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10INTUS4,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10INTUS1,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-10INTUS2,700Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.