Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

RAPPE KRISTINE A SEC insider disclosures

Explore RAPPE KRISTINE A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001278949
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2025-02-152025-02-13WSBFS22,185Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2025-02-13 and its public availability date is 2025-02-15. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP0000783325WECYesNo
Waterstone Financial, Inc.0001569994WSBFNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 34 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2025-02-152025-02-13WSBFS22,185Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05WSBFS10,270Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-04WSBFS4,760Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-31WSBFS19,879Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30WSBFS13,931Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS69Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS1Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS21Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS441Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS37Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS21Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS1Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS1,174Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS21Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS98Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS121Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS158Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS1,582Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS47Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS258Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS171Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS333Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS209Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS4,290Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS320Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS2,968Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS251Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS1,021Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS342Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS2,360Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS132Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS3,196Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS365Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-06WSBFS8,967Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.