SEC reporting owner

COLLYNS SUSAN SEC insider disclosures

Explore COLLYNS SUSAN's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001275937
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CALIFORNIA PIZZA KITCHEN, INC.0000789356CPKIYesNo
Zoe's Kitchen, Inc.0001594879ZOESNoYes
POTBELLY CORP0001195734PBPBNoYes
Waitr Holdings Inc.0001653247WTRHNoYes
Dine Brands Global, Inc.0000049754DINNoYes
Forest Road Acquisition Corp.0001826889BODYYesNo
RESOURCES CONNECTION, INC.0001084765RGPNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-01-062026-01-02RGPA19,801Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02RGPA11,467Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.