SEC reporting owner

OBEROI ARUN SEC insider disclosures

Explore OBEROI ARUN's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001275887
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MICROMUSE INC0001036425MUSEYesNo
RED HAT INC0001087423RHTYesNo
Schrodinger, Inc.0001490978SDGRNoYes
Paymentus Holdings, Inc.0001841156PAYNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-242026-06-22SDGRA8,141Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-22SDGRA13,313Not reported
2026-06-102026-06-08PAYA8,280Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18SDGRA5,997Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18SDGRA9,341Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-09PAYA4,698Not reported
2025-05-162025-05-15PAYS4,415Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.