SEC reporting owner

WADORS PATRICIA L SEC insider disclosures

Explore WADORS PATRICIA L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001274559
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

LINKEDIN CORP0001271024LNKDYesNo
ServiceNow, Inc.0001373715NOWYesNo
Accolade, Inc.0001481646ACCDNoYes
PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES, INC.0001611052PCORYesNo
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC0001035267ISRGYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-282026-02-27ISRGS220Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-26ISRGA3,584Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.