SEC reporting owner

MCMORRIS MARC F SEC insider disclosures

Explore MCMORRIS MARC F's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001274127
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SSA GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES, INC0001205431SSAGNoYes
SERVICESOURCE INTERNATIONAL, INC.0001310114SREVNoYes
FAIR ISAAC CORP0000814547FICONoYes
Accolade, Inc.0001481646ACCDNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-072026-03-04FICOA99Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-04FICOA254Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-04FICOA136Not reported
2025-12-022025-11-26FICOS240Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-09FICOS797Not reported
2025-03-082025-03-05FICOA77Not reported
2025-03-082025-03-05FICOA204Not reported
2025-03-082025-03-05FICOA109Not reported
2024-12-202024-12-17FICOS520Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.