Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

PAKIANATHAN DEEPIKA SEC insider disclosures

Explore PAKIANATHAN DEEPIKA's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001270734
Issuers
14
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-172026-06-12TBPHA6,009Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-06-12 and its public availability date is 2026-06-17. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 5 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

Inspect all 14 displayed rows: Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Alexza Pharmaceuticals Inc.0001344413ALXANoYes
TRANS1 INC0001230355TSONNoNo
OncoMed Pharmaceuticals Inc0001302573OMEDNoYes
Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc.0001503802KPTINoYes
TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC0001438133TNDMNoNo
TriVascular Technologies, Inc.0001432732TRIVNoNo
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC0001423824ALDRNoYes
Calithera Biosciences, Inc.0001496671CALANoYes
Senseonics Holdings, Inc.0001616543SENSNoNo
Theravance Biopharma, Inc.0001583107TBPHNoYes
FS Development Corp.0001816736FSDCNoYes
PARDES BIOSCIENCES, INC.0001822711FSII, PRDSNoYes
Mereo BioPharma Group plc0001719714MREONoYes
Freenome, Inc.0002017526FRNMNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-172026-06-12TBPHA6,009Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12TBPHA13,398Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21KPTIA15,508Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-26MREOA66,000Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28KPTIA4,600Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-19TBPHA10,649Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-19TBPHA24,258Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05MREOA55,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.