SEC reporting owner

Liuzza Nicholas Reyland JR SEC insider disclosures

Explore Liuzza Nicholas Reyland JR's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001264473
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Red Cat Holdings, Inc.0000748268TFVR, RCATNoYes
Beeline Holdings, Inc.0001534708EAST, BLNEYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-142026-09-11BLNEP33,190Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10BLNEP93,200Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-09BLNEP22,500Not reported
2026-09-022026-09-01BLNEP96,000Not reported
2026-09-022026-08-28RCATS65,000Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-31BLNEP245,000Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27BLNEP5,000Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-26BLNEP15,000Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-25BLNEP2,500Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-12BLNEPNot reported$500,000
2026-08-142026-08-11RCATS55,000Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30BLNEA31,111Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-19BLNEP51,525Not reported
2026-04-302025-05-22RCATA7,429Not reported
2025-10-072025-10-02BLNEA50,000Not reported
2025-07-252025-06-13BLNEP1,500Not reported
2025-07-252025-06-13BLNEP400Not reported
2025-07-252025-06-13BLNEP108,467Not reported
2025-07-252025-06-13BLNEP217Not reported
2025-07-252025-06-13BLNEP2,906Not reported
2025-07-252025-06-13BLNEP10Not reported
2025-07-102025-06-10RCATS100,000Not reported
2025-07-102025-05-21RCATS100,309Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEP1,500Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEP400Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEP108,467Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEP217Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEP2,906Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEP10Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEA145,797Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13BLNEA296,078Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22BLNEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP523Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP900Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP2Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP3,800Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP2,000Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP42Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP958Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP9,579Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP5,000Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP300Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21BLNEP200Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-16BLNEP900Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-16BLNEP1,000Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-16BLNEP2,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.