SEC reporting owner

MINOR GLENDA J SEC insider disclosures

Explore MINOR GLENDA J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001254782
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

VISTEON CORP0001111335VCYesNo
CURTISS WRIGHT CORP0000026324CWNoYes
ALBEMARLE CORP0000915913ALBNoYes
RADIUS RECYCLING, INC.0000912603SCHN, RDUSNoYes
KAISER ALUMINUM CORP0000811596KALUNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-072026-07-01ALBA1,250Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04KALUA335Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04KALUA786Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-29CWA20Not reported
2026-05-152026-05-12CWA221Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01ALBA37Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01ALBA2,725Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10KALUA1,490Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10KALUA1,905Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-12CWA221Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-05RDUSA110.64Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18CWA643Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18RDUSA237.55Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-28RDUSA9,607Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-26RDUSA121.6Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.