SEC reporting owner

FRADIN ROGER SEC insider disclosures

Explore FRADIN ROGER's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001246989
Issuers
11
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC0000773840HONYesNo
MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO INC0001003078MSMNoYes
PITNEY BOWES INC /DE/0000078814PBINoYes
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/0000202058HRS, LHXNoYes
Vertiv Holdings Co0001674101GSAH, VRTNoYes
RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.0001740332REZINoYes
Juniper Industrial Holdings, Inc.0001787791JIHYesYes
Janus International Group, Inc.0001839839JBINoYes
Juniper II Corp.0001838814JUNNoYes
CompoSecure, Inc.0001823144CMPONoYes
Resolute Holdings Management, Inc.0002039497RHLDNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-162026-06-11RHLDA1,452Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09JBIA38,973Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11LHXA661Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06VRTA5,578Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS530Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS9,470Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS339Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS2,210Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS2,448Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS5,003Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS200Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS16,181Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS17,293Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS20,909Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS1,844Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS12,098Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS13,287Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS27,354Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS16,275Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27VRTS20,808Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS1,251Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS8,216Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS9,056Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26VRTS18,561Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-09JBIA35,924Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28RHLDA5,603Not reported
2025-04-232025-04-21LHXA887Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07VRTA15,000Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28RHLDA2,064Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.