SEC reporting owner

GOLDSMITH MARK A SEC insider disclosures

Explore GOLDSMITH MARK A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001246842
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CONSTELLATION PHARMACEUTICALS INC0001434418CNSTNoYes
Revolution Medicines, Inc.0001628171RVMDYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-182026-09-16RVMDS13,775Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-16RVMDS213Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS126Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS229Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS126Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS1,405Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS937Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS177Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS127Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS245Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS136Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS1,351Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS951Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS190Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS3,621Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS6,583Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS3,813Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS35,938Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS24,917Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RVMDS5,128Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16RVMDS10,020Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-15RVMDS120,000Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17RVMDS12,871Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS200Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS2,100Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS600Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS100Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS800Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS1,700Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS400Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS100Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS851Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS21,329Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS3,620Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS3,500Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02RVMDS700Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01RVMDA57,100Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-01RVMDA128,600Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-16RVMDS15,394Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25RVMDS3,000Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25RVMDS3,000Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25RVMDS60,000Not reported
2025-11-212025-11-18RVMDS20,000Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-12RVMDS20,000Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-07RVMDS30,000Not reported
2025-10-212025-10-17RVMDS10,000Not reported
2025-10-212025-10-16RVMDS10,000Not reported
2025-09-192025-09-16RVMDS13,411Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16RVMDS13,496Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17RVMDS11,738Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.