SEC reporting owner

SLATTERY JOSEPH P SEC insider disclosures

Explore SLATTERY JOSEPH P's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001246530
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

DIGENE CORP0001011582DIGEYesNo
MICROMET, INC.0001131907MITINoYes
BAXANO SURGICAL, INC.0001230355TSON, BAXSYesYes
TRANSENTERIX INC.0000876378SFES.OB, TRXC.OB, TRXCYesNo
Replimune Group, Inc.0001737953REPLNoYes
Morphic Holding, Inc.0001679363MORFNoYes
Omega Alpha SPAC0001832010OMEGNoYes
CVRx, Inc.0001235912CVRXNoYes
ImageneBio, Inc.0001835579IMANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-192026-06-16IMAA15,600Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01CVRXA8,720Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01CVRXA11,182Not reported
2026-04-082026-04-01REPLA44,500Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-24IMAP16,000Not reported
2025-12-232025-12-18IMAA31,200Not reported
2025-06-062025-06-03CVRXA19,554Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01REPLA32,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.