SEC reporting owner

HILL BARBARA B SEC insider disclosures

Explore HILL BARBARA B's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001235676
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ST JUDE MEDICAL, LLC0000203077STJNoYes
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC0000888491OHINoYes
INTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HOLDINGS CORP0000917520IARTNoYes
OWENS & MINOR INC/VA/0000075252OMINoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-102026-06-05OHIA6,102Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07IARTA17,700Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07IARTA6,638Not reported
2025-06-112024-06-07OHIA7,079Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-09IARTA19,592Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-09IARTA6,939Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.