SEC reporting owner

KLIMLEY BROOKS J SEC insider disclosures

Explore KLIMLEY BROOKS J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001235158
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Antero Midstream Partners LP0001598968AMNoYes
Antero Midstream Corp0001623925AMGP, AMNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-072026-08-06AMS5,000Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-10AMA1,907Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10AMA1,617Not reported
2026-03-132026-03-12AMS5,000Not reported
2026-01-132026-01-10AMA2,058Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-16AMS5,000Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-10AMA1,935Not reported
2025-07-152025-07-10AMA2,042Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-28AMS5,000Not reported
2025-04-152025-04-10AMA2,243Not reported
2025-01-142025-01-10AMA2,302Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-05AMS10,000Not reported
2024-10-162024-10-10AMA2,308Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.