Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

ANTOUN GEORGES SEC insider disclosures

Explore ANTOUN GEORGES's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001234459
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-05-062026-05-05FSLRS566Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-05-05 and its public availability date is 2026-05-06. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

REDBACK NETWORKS INC0001081290RBAKYesNo
FIRST SOLAR, INC.0001274494FSLRYesNo
RUCKUS WIRELESS INC0001294016RKUSNoYes
Violin Memory Inc0001407190VMEMNoYes
MARA Holdings, Inc.0001507605MARANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 29 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-05-062026-05-05FSLRS566Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16FSLRS245Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS120Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS201Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS161Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS309Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06FSLRA2,749Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-03FSLRS1,958Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02FSLRA4,239Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-13MARAA82,759Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS100Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS2,561Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS3,026Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS8,204Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS4,724Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS4,339Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS8,110Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS4,348Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS300Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS100Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS500Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS800Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04FSLRS300Not reported
2025-05-032025-05-01FSLRA5,432Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17FSLRS229Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-07FSLRS147Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-06FSLRA1,907Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-28MARAA43,103Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26FSLRA23,478Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.