SEC reporting owner

BAILEY SALLIE B SEC insider disclosures

Explore BAILEY SALLIE B's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001234014
Issuers
8
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MILACRON INC0000716823MZNoYes
TIMKEN CO0000098362TKRYesNo
FERRO CORP0000035214FOEYesNo
LOUISIANA-PACIFIC CORP0000060519LPXYesNo
GENERAL CABLE CORP /DE/0000886035BGCNoYes
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/0000202058HRS, LHXNoYes
NVR INC0000906163NVRNoYes
AZEK Co Inc.0001782754AZEKNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-192026-05-14NVRA154Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11LHXA661Not reported
2025-04-232025-04-21LHXA887Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.