SEC reporting owner

UTTER LYNN M SEC insider disclosures

Explore UTTER LYNN M's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001226873
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

WESCO INTERNATIONAL INC0000929008WCCNoYes
KNOLL INC0001011570KNLYesNo
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP0000059558LNCNoYes
Vista Outdoor Inc.0001616318VSTONoYes
NEXTERA ENERGY INC0000753308NEENoYes
Revelyst, Inc.0001943705GEARNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-04-032025-03-31LNCA2,018.94Not reported
2025-01-032024-12-31LNCA2,286.35Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27GEARA18,203Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27GEARA61,740Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.