SEC reporting owner

THOMSEN LAURIE J SEC insider disclosures

Explore THOMSEN LAURIE J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001224071
Issuers
8
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TRAVELERS COMPANIES, INC.0000086312STA, TRVNoYes
MFS CALIFORNIA INSURED MUNICIPAL FUND0001092896CCANoYes
MFS INTERMARKET INCOME TRUST I0000853770CMKNoYes
MFS HIGH INCOME MUNICIPAL TRUST0000845606CXENoYes
MFS INTERMEDIATE HIGH INCOME FUND0000833021CIFNoYes
MFS INVESTMENT GRADE MUNICIPAL TRUST0000847411CXHNoYes
MFS HIGH YIELD MUNICIPAL TRUST0000809844CMVNoYes
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC0000067215DYNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-05-232025-05-22DYA781Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-04TRVA799Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.