SEC reporting owner

HAGEMANN ROBERT SEC insider disclosures

Explore HAGEMANN ROBERT's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001222676
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC0001022079DGXYesNo
ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS, INC.0001136869ZMH, ZBHNoYes
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO0001408075GPKNoYes
RYDER SYSTEM INC0000085961RNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30ZBHA306.07Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30ZBHA317.37Not reported
2026-05-282026-05-22ZBHA1,517.27Not reported
2026-05-282026-05-22ZBHA875.35Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08GPKP14,000Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-01RA677Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-01RA720Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31ZBHA308.71Not reported
2026-01-072025-12-15GPKA1,949Not reported
2026-01-072025-10-15GPKA1,736Not reported
2026-01-072025-07-15GPKA1,366Not reported
2026-01-072025-05-21GPKA7,015Not reported
2026-01-072025-04-15GPKA1,208Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31ZBHA304.44Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30ZBHA280.33Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30ZBHA370.43Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-29ZBHA1,404.8Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-29ZBHA810.46Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-02RA1,243Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31ZBHA299.97Not reported
2025-01-092024-12-15GPKA1,022Not reported
2025-01-092024-10-15GPKA1,022Not reported
2025-01-092024-07-15GPKA1,099Not reported
2025-01-092024-05-29GPKA5,885Not reported
2025-01-092024-03-15GPKA1,080Not reported
2025-01-042024-12-31ZBHA319.21Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-20RA563Not reported
2024-12-242024-12-20RA704Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.