SEC reporting owner

RICCIARDELLO MARY P SEC insider disclosures

Explore RICCIARDELLO MARY P's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001220820
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

RICCIARDELLO MARY P: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-08-04
Trade date
2026-07-30
Issuer ticker
EXP
Code
A
Shares
955
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001193125-26-330628
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 9 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

NOBLE CORP0001169055NENoYes
US CONCRETE INC0001073429RMIXNoYes
DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE0001090012DVNNoYes
Noble Corp plc0001458891NENoYes
Midstates Petroleum Company, Inc.0001533924MPONoYes
EnLink Midstream, LLC0001592000ENLCNoYes
EnLink Midstream Partners, LP0001179060ENLKNoYes
EAGLE MATERIALS INC0000918646EXPNoYes
ProPetro Holding Corp.0001680247PUMPNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 5 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-042026-07-30EXPA955Not reported
2026-08-042026-07-30EXPA827Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-20PUMPA9,101Not reported
2025-08-072025-08-04EXPA1,173Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21PUMPA28,181Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.