SEC reporting owner

NIBLOCK ROBERT A SEC insider disclosures

Explore NIBLOCK ROBERT A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001219923
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

LOWES COMPANIES INC0000060667LOWYesYes
CONOCOPHILLIPS0001163165COPNoYes
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.0001679273LWNoYes
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC.0000713676PNCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-052026-10-01PNCA59Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15COPA270Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01PNCA102Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15COPA322Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22PNCA844Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-01PNCA62Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16COPA298Not reported
2026-01-212026-01-15COPA2,215Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02PNCA62Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-15COPA255Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01PNCA66Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30COPA86Not reported
2025-09-042025-08-29COPA82Not reported
2025-08-052025-07-31COPA84Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01PNCA133Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30COPA90Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-30COPA95Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-30COPA90Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-23PNCA1,207Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01PNCA75Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31COPA78Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28COPA83Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31COPA81Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-15COPA2,093Not reported
2025-01-152025-01-13LWP3,000Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02PNCA68Not reported
2025-01-032024-12-31COPA82Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-29COPA75Not reported
2024-11-052024-10-31COPA75Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.