Inspect this reporting owner's activity
Recent SEC transactions
NELSEN ROBERT: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.
- Publicly available
- 2026-07-07
- Trade date
- 2026-07-01
- Issuer ticker
- BOLD
- Code
- S
- Shares
- 16,000
- Reported value
- Not reported
The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.
Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?
Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.
SEC accession 0001012975-26-000622Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.
Browse insider directory
Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.
Browse insider directoryKeep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.
Issuer relationships
A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| ADOLOR CORP | 0001076167 | ADLR | No | Yes |
| Trubion Pharmaceuticals, Inc | 0001298521 | TRBN | No | No |
| NeurogesX Inc | 0001385830 | NGSX | No | Yes |
| CELEBRATE EXPRESS, INC. | 0001100124 | BDAY | No | No |
| KYTHERA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC | 0001436304 | KYTH | No | Yes |
| Receptos, Inc. | 0001463729 | RCPT | No | No |
| bluebird bio, Inc. | 0001293971 | BLUE | No | No |
| AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | 0001439222 | AGIO | No | Yes |
| FATE THERAPEUTICS INC | 0001434316 | FATE | No | Yes |
| Achaogen Inc | 0001301501 | AKAO | No | No |
| Sage Therapeutics, Inc. | 0001597553 | SAGE | No | Yes |
| VBI VACCINES INC. | 0000704159 | VBIV | No | No |
| Juno Therapeutics, Inc. | 0001594864 | JUNO | No | Yes |
| Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc. | 0001600132 | BLPH | No | Yes |
| Pulmatrix, Inc. | 0001574235 | PULM | No | No |
| ADESTO TECHNOLOGIES Corp | 0001395848 | IOTS | No | No |
| XTERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC. | 0001122051 | XCOM | No | No |
| PHASERX, INC. | 0001429386 | PZRX | No | No |
| Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 0001556263 | SYRS | No | Yes |
| IMPINJ INC | 0001114995 | PI | No | No |
| Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. | 0001656328 | SNNA | No | Yes |
| Quanterix Corp | 0001503274 | QTRX | No | No |
| Denali Therapeutics Inc. | 0001714899 | DNLI, DNI | No | Yes |
| Homology Medicines, Inc. | 0001661998 | FIXX | No | No |
| Unity Biotechnology, Inc. | 0001463361 | UBX | No | Yes |
| Scholar Rock Holding Corp | 0001727196 | SRRK | No | No |
| Twist Bioscience Corp | 0001581280 | TWST | No | No |
| Gossamer Bio, Inc. | 0001728117 | GOSS | No | No |
| Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. | 0001771917 | KRTX | No | Yes |
| Vir Biotechnology, Inc. | 0001706431 | VIR | No | Yes |
| Beam Therapeutics Inc. | 0001745999 | BEAM | No | Yes |
| Metacrine, Inc. | 0001634379 | MTCR | No | No |
| Codiak BioSciences, Inc. | 0001659352 | CDAK | No | No |
| 908 Devices Inc. | 0001555279 | MASS | No | No |
| Sana Biotechnology, Inc. | 0001770121 | SANA | No | Yes |
| Revolution Healthcare Acquisition Corp. | 0001841389 | REVH | No | Yes |
| Verve Therapeutics, Inc. | 0001840574 | VERV | No | No |
| Lyell Immunopharma, Inc. | 0001806952 | LYEL | No | Yes |
| Erasca, Inc. | 0001761918 | ERAS | No | No |
| DA32 Life Science Tech Acquisition Corp. | 0001863294 | DALS | No | No |
| Prime Medicine, Inc. | 0001894562 | PRME | No | Yes |
| Neumora Therapeutics, Inc. | 0001885522 | NMRA | No | No |
| Boundless Bio, Inc. | 0001782303 | BOLD | No | No |
| Rapport Therapeutics, Inc. | 0002012593 | RAPP | No | No |
| Metsera, Inc. | 0002040807 | MTSR | No | Yes |
| Maze Therapeutics, Inc. | 0001842295 | MAZE | No | No |
| Seaport Therapeutics, Inc. | 0002042347 | SPTX | No | No |
| Kardigan, Inc. | 0002123613 | KARD | No | Yes |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
Recent SEC transactions
See the complete recent sec transactions
Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-07-07 | 2026-07-01 | BOLD | S | 16,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-25 | 2026-06-22 | KARD | P | 1,250,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-09 | 2026-06-05 | PRME | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-06-06 | 2026-06-04 | SANA | A | 90,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-05-05 | 2026-05-04 | SPTX | P | 1,100,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-03-10 | 2026-03-06 | LYEL | P | 488,090 | Not reported |
| 2025-10-30 | 2025-10-27 | NMRA | P | 1,915,700 | Not reported |
| 2025-08-06 | 2025-08-01 | PRME | A | 45,000 | Not reported |
| 2025-08-06 | 2025-08-01 | PRME | A | 39,062 | Not reported |
| 2025-08-02 | 2025-08-01 | PRME | P | 3,030,300 | Not reported |
| 2025-06-10 | 2025-06-05 | SANA | A | 80,000 | Not reported |
| 2025-06-06 | 2025-06-04 | PRME | A | 55,000 | Not reported |
| 2025-02-04 | 2025-02-03 | MTSR | P | 789,998 | Not reported |
| 2025-02-04 | 2025-02-03 | MTSR | P | 1,432,224 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.
Source evidence and strategy eligibility
The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.
The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.