SEC reporting owner

HATKOFF CRAIG M SEC insider disclosures

Explore HATKOFF CRAIG M's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001217123
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CAPITAL TRUST INC0001061630CTNoYes
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC0000890319TCONoYes
SL GREEN REALTY CORP0001040971SLGNoYes
Colony Capital, Inc.0001679688CLNYNoYes
Jaguar Global Growth Corp I0001857518JGGCNoYes
Captivision Inc.0001967478CAPTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-212026-08-19CAPTA2,666,664Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-05SLGA5,004Not reported
2025-01-282025-01-24SLGS3,455Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02SLGA3,437Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.