SEC reporting owner

OZARK TIMOTHY K SEC insider disclosures

Explore OZARK TIMOTHY K's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001217074
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

1ST SOURCE CORP0000034782SRCENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-072026-08-04SRCEA211Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03SRCEA1,583Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-03SRCEA288Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-03SRCEA319Not reported
2025-08-072025-08-04SRCEA313Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02SRCEA1,811Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03SRCEA302Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-01SRCEA262Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.