SEC reporting owner

HACHIGIAN KIRK S SEC insider disclosures

Explore HACHIGIAN KIRK S's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001210484
Issuers
8
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TRANE INC.0000836102ASD, TTNoYes
Cooper Industries plc0001141982CBEYesYes
PACCAR INC0000075362PCARNoYes
NEXTERA ENERGY INC0000753308NEENoYes
Allegion plc0001579241ALLENoYes
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.0001674335JELDNoYes
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/0000202058LHXNoYes
Irenic Acquisition Corp.0002122505IACQNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-132026-05-11LHXA661Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-12NEEA2,130Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02PCARA1,569Not reported
2025-04-232025-04-21LHXA887Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-13NEEA2,700Not reported
2025-01-032025-01-02PCARA1,693Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.