SEC reporting owner

RECUPERO ANTHONY J SEC insider disclosures

Explore RECUPERO ANTHONY J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001210230
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SI-BONE, Inc.0001459839SIBNYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-192026-02-17SIBNS3,065Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17SIBNS11,143Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17SIBNS1,710Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17SIBNS3,040Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-17SIBNS2,091Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02SIBNS1,729Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02SIBNS1,948Not reported
2025-11-202025-11-17SIBNS2,126Not reported
2025-11-202025-11-17SIBNS1,707Not reported
2025-10-072025-10-02SIBNS1,754Not reported
2025-10-072025-10-02SIBNS1,557Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-18SIBNS1,707Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-18SIBNS2,126Not reported
2025-07-082025-07-02SIBNS1,754Not reported
2025-07-082025-07-02SIBNS1,556Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-16SIBNS1,607Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-16SIBNS314Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-16SIBNS41Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-16SIBNS2,085Not reported
2025-05-212025-05-16SIBNS100Not reported
2025-04-052025-04-02SIBNS1,557Not reported
2025-04-052025-04-02SIBNS1,754Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-18SIBNS314Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-18SIBNS1,304Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-18SIBNS1,504Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-18SIBNS2,126Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-18SIBNS3,343Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-18SIBNS940Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03SIBNA18,646Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03SIBNA55,937Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02SIBNS1,726Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02SIBNS1,944Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-19SIBNS2,070Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-18SIBNS2,122Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-18SIBNS1,501Not reported
2024-11-212024-11-18SIBNS314Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.