SEC reporting owner

Lawrence Bryan H. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lawrence Bryan H.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001210010
Issuers
11
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Lawrence Bryan H.: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-04-01
Trade date
2026-03-30
Issuer ticker
METC
Code
S
Shares
2,297
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001140361-26-012433
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

VINTAGE PETROLEUM INC0000809428VPINoYes
CROSSTEX ENERGY INC0001209821XTXINoYes
STAR GROUP, L.P.0001002590SGUNoYes
TRANSMONTAIGNE INC0000755199TMGNoYes
Approach Resources Inc0001405073AREXNoYes
HALLADOR ENERGY CO0000788965HPCO, HNRGNoYes
Carbon Energy Corp0000086264CRBONoYes
Ramaco Resources, Inc.0001687187METCNoYes
Rhino Resource Partners LP0001490630RHNONoYes
Riley Exploration Permian, Inc.0001001614REPXNoYes
Epsilon Energy Ltd.0001726126EPSNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-04-012026-03-30METCS2,297Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-30METCS1,518Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-30METCS2,266Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27METCS8,168Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27METCS5,398Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27METCS8,059Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27METCS72,567Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27METCS47,968Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-27METCS59,350Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-26METCS80,683Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-26METCS53,328Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-26METCS65,989Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25METCS80,683Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25METCS53,328Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25METCS65,989Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-26METCS2,396Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-26METCS1,583Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-26METCS2,364Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25METCS3,874Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25METCS2,561Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-25METCS3,823Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-24METCS3,060Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-24METCS2,023Not reported
2026-03-272026-03-24METCS3,020Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-24METCS80,683Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-24METCS53,328Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-24METCS65,989Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-23METCS80,683Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-23METCS53,328Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-23METCS65,989Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-20METCS80,683Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-20METCS53,328Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-20METCS65,989Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-19METCS161,366Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-19METCS106,657Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-19METCS131,977Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18METCS80,683Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18METCS53,328Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18METCS65,989Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17METCS80,683Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17METCS53,328Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17METCS65,989Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05METCS8,115Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05METCS5,363Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05METCS6,637Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-21EPSNA2,234,847Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-14EPSNA634,713Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-14EPSNA2,656,705Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-14EPSNA1,181,124Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-08METCS645,463Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.