SEC reporting owner

KIDDOO BRUCE E SEC insider disclosures

Explore KIDDOO BRUCE E's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001201627
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

BROADCOM CORP0001054374BRCMYesNo
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC0000743316MXIMYesNo
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP0001097864ONNoYes
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP0000106040WDCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-17WDCA0.56Not reported
2026-06-232026-06-17WDCA0.33Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-28WDCS750Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14ONA1,986Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-18WDCA0.65Not reported
2025-12-232025-12-18WDCA1.13Not reported
2025-11-222025-11-20WDCA1,585Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-18WDCA3.88Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-18WDCA6.87Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-15ONA5,054Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-28WDCA4,068Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.