SEC reporting owner

NOGLOWS WILLIAM P SEC insider disclosures

Explore NOGLOWS WILLIAM P's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001201094
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

NOGLOWS WILLIAM P: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-09-08
Trade date
2026-09-03
Issuer ticker
LFUS
Code
A
Shares
1
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001201094-26-000010
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CMC Materials, Inc.0001102934CCMPYesYes
LITTELFUSE INC /DE0000889331LFUSNoYes
ASPEN AEROGELS INC0001145986ASPNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-082026-09-03LFUSA1Not reported
2026-09-082026-09-03LFUSA6Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04LFUSA3Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04LFUSA3Not reported
2026-05-152026-05-13ASPNA10,370Not reported
2026-05-152026-05-13ASPNA8,706Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22LFUSA482Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05LFUSA2Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05LFUSA7Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-05LFUSA8Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-05LFUSA3Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-05LFUSA3Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-05LFUSA8Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05LFUSA9Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05LFUSA3Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-30ASPNA10,370Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-30ASPNA9,105Not reported
2025-04-292025-04-24LFUSA1,019Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.