SEC reporting owner

ANDERSON RICHARD H SEC insider disclosures

Explore ANDERSON RICHARD H's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001200334
Issuers
6
Coverage
unverified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC0000731766UNHYesNo
MEDTRONIC INC0000064670MDTNoYes
DELTA AIR LINES INC /DE/0000027904DAL, DALWI, DAYesYes
Medtronic plc0001613103MDTNoYes
Genesis Park Acquisition Corp.0001819810GNPKNoYes
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP0000702165NSCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30NSCA177.99Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20NSCA9.23Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20NSCA6.87Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30NSCA251.2Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20NSCA10.14Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20NSCA6.52Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31NSCA233.45Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20NSCA10.09Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20NSCA5.41Not reported
2026-02-042026-01-30NSCA968Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31NSCA232.06Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20NSCA6.67Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20NSCA4.69Not reported
2025-10-292025-10-27NSCP2,600Not reported
2025-10-082025-09-30NSCA183.08Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20NSCA6.48Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20NSCA3.99Not reported
2025-08-052025-07-31NSCA200Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20NSCA6.48Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20NSCA3.35Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31NSCA147.77Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20NSCA6.34Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20NSCA2.47Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30NSCA700Not reported
2025-01-042024-12-31NSCA149.13Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-13NSCP200Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-13NSCP200Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20NSCA2.4Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20NSCA1.59Not reported
2024-10-262024-10-24NSCP1,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

Filing coverage is not currently verified; do not interpret the profile as an eligible strategy signal.