SEC reporting owner

CRAWFORD SALLY SEC insider disclosures

Explore CRAWFORD SALLY's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001199735
Issuers
8
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CYTYC CORP0000849778CYTCNoYes
EXACT SCIENCES CORP0001124140EXASNoYes
Zalicus Inc.0001135906CRXX, ZLCSNoYes
HOLOGIC INC0000859737HOLXNoYes
CAREMARK ULYSSES HOLDING CORP.0000709878UHCO, UAMNoYes
INSULET CORP0001145197PODDNoYes
UNIVERSAL AMERICAN CORP.0001514128UAMNoYes
ZimVie Inc.0001876588ZIMVNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-05-102025-05-07ZIMVA21,119Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-07ZIMVA500Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.