Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

HAM WILLIAM F JR SEC insider disclosures

Explore HAM WILLIAM F JR's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001195633
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-10-022026-09-30AUBNP27Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-30 and its public availability date is 2026-10-02. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

AUBURN NATIONAL BANCORPORATION, INC0000750574AUBNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 16 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-10-022026-09-30AUBNP27Not reported
2026-10-022026-09-30AUBNP20Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-02AUBNP10Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-02AUBNP47Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-14AUBNP11Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-14AUBNP53Not reported
2026-01-162026-01-14AUBNP9Not reported
2026-01-162026-01-14AUBNP46Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-08AUBNP9Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-08AUBNP45Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-02AUBNP11Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-02AUBNP49Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-02AUBNP12Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-02AUBNP55Not reported
2025-01-162025-01-14AUBNP10Not reported
2025-01-162025-01-14AUBNP48Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.