SEC reporting owner

ASHE NEIL SEC insider disclosures

Explore ASHE NEIL's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001193485
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CNET NETWORKS INC0001015577CNETYesYes
AMC Networks Inc.0001514991AMCXNoYes
WAL MART STORES INC0000104169WMTYesNo
Vericity, Inc.0001575434VERYNoYes
ACUITY INC. (DE)0001144215AYIYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-10-282025-10-24AYIA43,474Not reported
2025-10-282025-10-23AYIA6,751Not reported
2024-10-302024-10-25AYIA36,230Not reported
2024-10-292024-10-24AYIA6,272Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.