SEC reporting owner

JOHNSON KEVIN R SEC insider disclosures

Explore JOHNSON KEVIN R's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001193107
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MICROSOFT CORP0000789019MSFTYesNo
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC0001043604JNPRYesYes
STARBUCKS CORP0000829224SBUXYesYes
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC0000886982GSNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-182026-07-15GSA33Not reported
2026-04-172026-04-14GSA42Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-16GSA403Not reported
2025-10-182025-10-15GSA50Not reported
2025-07-222025-07-17GSA54Not reported
2025-04-182025-04-15GSA75Not reported
2025-01-222025-01-17GSP2,400Not reported
2025-01-222025-01-16GSA630Not reported
2024-10-192024-10-16GSA72Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.