SEC reporting owner

KOKICH CLARK M SEC insider disclosures

Explore KOKICH CLARK M's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001193073
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

AQUANTIVE INC0001071806AQNTYesNo
LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.0000733269ACXM, RAMPNoYes
Rocket Fuel Inc.0001477200FUELNoYes
MARCHEX INC0001224133MCHXYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-142026-08-12RAMPA1,323Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15RAMPA1,299Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-11RAMPA2,154Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-13RAMPA1,673Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-13RAMPA1,911Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-13RAMPA1,683Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-12RAMPA1,480Not reported
2024-11-162024-11-14RAMPA1,758Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.