SEC reporting owner

GOLUB HARVEY SEC insider disclosures

Explore GOLUB HARVEY's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001189771
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

DOW JONES & CO INC0000029924DJNoYes
CAMPBELL SOUP CO0000016732CPBNoYes
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC0000005272AIGNoYes
HESS CORP0000004447HESNoYes
Marblegate Acquisition Corp.0001838513GATEUNoYes
Pagaya Technologies Ltd.0001883085PGYNoYes
Marblegate Capital Corp0001965052NoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-12-132025-12-10PGYA11,446Not reported
2025-04-222025-04-17NONEA23,028Not reported
2025-04-222025-04-17NONEA12,018Not reported
2025-04-092025-04-07NONEA281,645Not reported
2025-04-092025-04-07NONEA450Not reported
2025-01-032024-12-22PGYA25,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.