Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

DAVIS ERIKA T SEC insider disclosures

Explore DAVIS ERIKA T's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001186498
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-262026-08-25PFGCS1,320Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-08-25 and its public availability date is 2026-08-26. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 3 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

OWENS & MINOR INC/VA/0000075252OMIYesNo
Performance Food Group Co0001618673PFGCYesNo
WillScot Holdings Corp0001647088WSCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 25 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-262026-08-25PFGCS1,320Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-21PFGCS1,178Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20PFGCS2,679Not reported
2026-08-252026-08-20PFGCS5,329Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18PFGCS1,529Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18PFGCA6,697Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18PFGCA12,619Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-26PFGCS2,595Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12PFGCS1,750Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04WSCA6,317Not reported
2026-05-292026-05-27PFGCS1,750Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02PFGCS4,100Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-27PFGCS600Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-27PFGCS677Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25PFGCS1,320Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20PFGCS1,629Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20PFGCS2,687Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19PFGCS429Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19PFGCS1,100Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19PFGCA6,444Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-19PFGCA13,616Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-06WSCA5,384Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29PFGCS4,100Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29PFGCS700Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29PFGCS3,400Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.