SEC reporting owner

KIRK RONALD SEC insider disclosures

Explore KIRK RONALD's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001186342
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PETSMART INC0000863157PETMNoYes
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC0000703351EATNoYes
DEAN FOODS CO0000931336DFNoYes
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC0000097476TXNNoYes
Macquarie Infrastructure Corp0001289790MICNoYes
Mister Car Wash, Inc.0001853513MCWNoYes
Macquarie Infrastructure Holdings, LLC0001845290MICNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-032026-01-29TXNA525Not reported
2026-02-032026-01-29TXNA1,860Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-24TXNS9,990Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22MCWA14,144Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-27TXNA614Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-27TXNA2,551Not reported
2024-11-272024-11-25TXNS10,539Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.