SEC reporting owner

LEPORE DAWN G SEC insider disclosures

Explore LEPORE DAWN G's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001186015
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

EBAY INC0001065088EBAYNoYes
DRUGSTORE COM INC0001086467DSCMYesYes
NEW YORK TIMES CO0000071691NYTNoYes
AOL Inc.0001468516AOLNoYes
TJX COMPANIES INC /DE/0000109198TJXNoYes
REALNETWORKS INC0001046327RNWKNoYes
Quotient Technology Inc.0001115128COUP, QUOTNoYes
Accolade, Inc.0001481646ACCDNoYes
loanDepot, Inc.0001831631LDINoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-092026-06-04LDIA105,932Not reported
2025-12-052025-12-02LDIS9,403Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-12LDIS30,624Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-10LDIS50,038Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-05LDIA98,425Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-16LDIS11,161Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.